Säsongsstart för skidorter Frankrike

Logotyp Frankrike
Logotyp Frankrike

november 2023

01.11.
ons.
Snowworld Amnéville - Grand Est
18.11.
lör.
Tignes - Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
25.11.
lör.
Les 2 Alpes - Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Orelle Val Thorens / Les 3 Vallées - Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Porté Puymorens - Okzitanien
Val Thorens / Les 3 Vallées - Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
29.11.
ons.
Chauffaud / Val de Morteau - Burgund-Freigrafschaft

december 2023

01.12.
fre.
Champ Du Feu - Grand Est
Font-Romeu - Pyrénées 2000 - Okzitanien
La Pesse - Burgund-Freigrafschaft
Le Plateau de Retord - Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Mézenc - Les Estables - Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
02.12.
lör.
Alpe d'Huez / Alpe d'Huez Grand Domaine - Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Auron - Provence-Alpes-Côte d’Azur
Ax 3 Domaines - Ax-les-Thermes - Okzitanien
Brides-les-Bains / Les 3 Vallées - Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Cauterets - Pont d'Espagne - Okzitanien
Chamrousse - Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Courchevel / Les 3 Vallées - Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Grand Tourmalet - Pic du Midi / Barèges - La Mongie - Okzitanien
Grands Montets / Argentière - Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Isola 2000 - Provence-Alpes-Côte d’Azur
La Cernay Blanche – La Chaux de Gilley - Burgund-Freigrafschaft
La Clusaz - Lake Annecy Ski Resort - Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
La Colmiane - Provence-Alpes-Côte d’Azur
La Combe Saint-Pierre - Burgund-Freigrafschaft
La Pierre Saint-Martin - Neu-Aquitanien
La Quillane - Provence-Alpes-Côte d’Azur
Les Bagenelles - Grand Est
Luz Ardiden - Okzitanien
Méribel / Les 3 Vallées - Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Montgenèvre / La Voie Lactee - Provence-Alpes-Côte d’Azur
Morbier - Les Gentianes - Burgund-Freigrafschaft
Oz en Oisans / Alpe d'Huez Grand Domaine - Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Piau-Engaly - Okzitanien
Val d'Isère - Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Vaujany / Alpe d'Huez Grand Domaine - Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
03.12.
sön.
Cambre d'Aze - Okzitanien
06.12.
ons.
Gourette - Okzitanien
Les Angles - Okzitanien
07.12.
tor.
Plateau de Beille - Okzitanien
08.12.
fre.
Cauterets - Le Lys - Okzitanien
09.12.
lör.
Auris en Oisans / Alpe d'Huez Grand Domaine - Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Bellefontaine - Burgund-Freigrafschaft
Bleymard - Mont Lozère - Okzitanien
Brévent - Flégère / Chamonix - Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Chalmazel - Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Châtel / Portes du Soleil - Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Entre Les Fourgs / Jougne - Burgund-Freigrafschaft
Font d'Urle Chaud Clapier - Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Jura sur Léman - Burgund-Freigrafschaft
Le Markstein - Grand Est
Le Semnoz - Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Les Fourgs - Burgund-Freigrafschaft
Les Menuires / Les 3 Vallées - Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Les Orres - Provence-Alpes-Côte d’Azur
Les Saisies - Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Métabief - Burgund-Freigrafschaft
Saint Jean Montclar - Provence-Alpes-Côte d’Azur
Sainte Foy Tarentaise - Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Serre Chevalier Vallée - Briançon - Provence-Alpes-Côte d’Azur
Valloire - Galibier Thabor - Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Villard de Lans - Corrençon - Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Villard-Reculas / Alpe d'Huez Grand Domaine - Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
15.12.
fre.
Avoriaz 1800 / Portes du Soleil - Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Formiguères - Okzitanien
16.12.
lör.
Aiguilles - Provence-Alpes-Côte d’Azur
Albiez Montrond - Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Ancelle - Provence-Alpes-Côte d’Azur
Aussois - Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Balme - Vallorcine - Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Barioz - Crêt du Poulet - Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Brameloup - Saint-Chély-d’Aubrac - Okzitanien
Camurac - Okzitanien
Chamonix Mont-Blanc - Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Chaux Neuve - Burgund-Freigrafschaft
Col d'Ornon - Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Col de Porte - Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Dolleren - Le Schlumpf - Grand Est
Flaine / Le Grand Massif - Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Goulier - Okzitanien
Grand-Ballon - Grand Est
Gréolières-Les-Neiges - Provence-Alpes-Côte d’Azur
La Plagne / Paradiski - Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
La Poya - Vallorcine - Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
La Rosière - Espace San Bernardo - Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
La Toussuire - Les Sybelles - Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
La Vormaine - Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Laguiole - Okzitanien
Le Corbier - Les Sybelles - Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Le Désert d´Entremont - Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Le Dévoluy - Superdévoluy / La Joue du Loup - Provence-Alpes-Côte d’Azur
Le Grand Bornand - Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Le Manon / Septmoncel-Les Molunes - Burgund-Freigrafschaft
Le Reposoir - Chalet Neuf / Col de la Colombière - Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Les Arcs - Bourg-Saint-Maurice / Paradiski - Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Les Bottières - Les Sybelles - Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Les Carroz / Le Grand Massif - Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Les Contamines - Montjoie / Hauteluce - Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Les Égaux / St. Hugues - Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Les Gets / Portes du Soleil - Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Les Houches / Saint-Gervais - Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Les Moussières - Burgund-Freigrafschaft
Mijanès - Donezan - Okzitanien
Morzine / Portes du Soleil - Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Mouthe - Burgund-Freigrafschaft
Orcières Merlette - Provence-Alpes-Côte d’Azur
Passy Plaine-Joux - Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Peisey Vallandry / Paradiski - Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Peyragudes - Okzitanien
Planche des Belles Filles - Burgund-Freigrafschaft
Pra Loup / Espace Lumière - Provence-Alpes-Côte d’Azur
Praz de Lys Sommand - Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Puy St Vincent - Provence-Alpes-Côte d’Azur
Risoul - La Fôret Blanche - Provence-Alpes-Côte d’Azur
Ristolas - Provence-Alpes-Côte d’Azur
Saint Colomban des Villards - Les Sybelles - Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Saint Jean d'Arves - Les Sybelles - Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Saint Lary Soulan - Okzitanien
Saint Martin de Belleville / Les 3 Vallées - Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Saint Sorlin d'Arves - Les Sybelles - Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Saint-Gervais - Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Samoëns / Le Grand Massif - Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Sappey-en-Chartreuse - Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Sauze - Sauze 1700 - Provence-Alpes-Côte d’Azur
Val d'Allos / Espace Lumière - Provence-Alpes-Côte d’Azur
Valberg - Beuil/Valberg - Provence-Alpes-Côte d’Azur
Vars - La Fôret Blanche - Provence-Alpes-Côte d’Azur
17.12.
sön.
Bernex - Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Chaillol 1600 - Saint-Michel-de-Chaillol - Provence-Alpes-Côte d’Azur
Le Chazelet - Provence-Alpes-Côte d’Azur
Névache - Provence-Alpes-Côte d’Azur
Val Cenis - Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
18.12.
mån.
Notre Dame du Pré - Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Saint-Urcize - Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Terre Ronde - Hauteville - Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
22.12.
fre.
Abriès en Queyras - Provence-Alpes-Côte d’Azur
La Bresse Hohneck - Grand Est
23.12.
lör.
Abondance / Portes du Soleil - Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Aillons-Margériaz - Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Alpe du Grand Serre - La Morte - Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Arêches-Beaufort - Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Arvieux en Queyras - Provence-Alpes-Côte d’Azur
Autrans - Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Bessans - Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Beuil Les Launes - Beuil/Valberg - Provence-Alpes-Côte d’Azur
Bonneval sur Arc - Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Brabant - La Bresse - Grand Est
Ceillac en Queyras - Provence-Alpes-Côte d’Azur
Chabanon - Provence-Alpes-Côte d’Azur
Chastreix-Sancy Massif du Sancy - Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Col de Rousset - Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Col de Turini/​Camp d'argent - Provence-Alpes-Côte d’Azur
Combloux - Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Cordon - Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Crest-Voland / Cohennoz - Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Crévoux - Provence-Alpes-Côte d’Azur
Flumet / Saint Nicolas la Chapelle - Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Gavarnie - Gèdre - Okzitanien
Gresse en Vercors - Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Guzet - Okzitanien
Hautacam - Okzitanien
Hirmentaz Bellevaux - Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
La Chapelle d'Abondance / Portes du Soleil - Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
La Féclaz - Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
La Giettaz - Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
La Grave - La Meije - Provence-Alpes-Côte d’Azur
La Norma - Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Lajoux - Burgund-Freigrafschaft
Lans en Vercors - Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Larcenaire - Bussang - Grand Est
Le Grand Puy / Seyne-les-Alpes - Provence-Alpes-Côte d’Azur
Le Lioran - Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Le Mont Dore - Massif du Sancy - Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Le Reposoir - Le Village - Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Le Revard - Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Lélex - Crozet - Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Les 7 Laux - Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Les Brasses - Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Les Chosalets - Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Les Karellis - Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Les Planards - Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Lispach - La Bresse - Grand Est
Luchon-Superbagnères - Okzitanien
Lus-La-Jarjatte - Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Manigod - Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Méaudre - Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Megève - Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Megève / Le Jaillet - Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Mijoux - La Faucille - Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Molines en Queyras / Saint-Véran - Provence-Alpes-Côte d’Azur
Mont Saxonnex - Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Monts d'Olmes - Okzitanien
Morillon / Le Grand Massif - Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Notre Dame de Bellecombe - Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Pelvoux /​ Vallouise - Provence-Alpes-Côte d’Azur
Prabouré - Saint-Anthéme - Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Pralognan la Vanoise - Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Praz sur Arly - Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Réallon - Provence-Alpes-Côte d’Azur
Roc d'Enfer - Saint-Jean-d'Aulps - La Chèvrerie / Portes du Soleil - Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Romme - Nancy-sur-Cluses - Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Saint Pierre de Chartreuse - Le Planolet - Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Sainte Anne la Condamine - Provence-Alpes-Côte d’Azur
Schnepfenried - Grand Est
Sixt-Fer-à-Cheval / Le Grand Massif - Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
St. François Longchamp - Le Grand Domaine - Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Super Besse - Massif du Sancy - Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Thollon les Mémises - Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Tourchet - Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Val Louron - Okzitanien
Valfréjus - Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Valmeinier - Galibier Thabor - Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Valmorel - Le Grand Domaine - Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
24.12.
sön.
Laye - Provence-Alpes-Côte d’Azur
Saint-Léger-les-Mélèzes - Provence-Alpes-Côte d’Azur
29.12.
fre.
Gaschney 360° - Grand Est

januari 2024

01.01.
mån.
Les Rafforts / Héry sur Ugine - Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
07.01.
sön.
Roubion-Les-Buisses - Provence-Alpes-Côte d’Azur
08.01.
mån.
Ascou Pailhères - Okzitanien
L'Audibergue - Provence-Alpes-Côte d’Azur
12.01.
fre.
Le Mourtis - Okzitanien
13.01.
lör.
Artouste - Neu-Aquitanien
Gérardmer / La Mauselaine - Grand Est
Haut du Tôt - Grand Est
La Schlucht - Grand Est
Menthières - Chézery - Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Serre-Eyraud / Orcières - Provence-Alpes-Côte d’Azur
17.01.
ons.
Ballon d'Alsace - Grand Est
19.01.
fre.
Le Tanet - Grand Est
Meix-Musy - Pierre à Feu - Burgund-Freigrafschaft
20.01.
lör.
Col de Marcieu - Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Foncine le Haut - Burgund-Freigrafschaft
Grand Valtin / Ban-sur-Meurthe-Clefcy - Grand Est
Granier - Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
La Croix de Bauzon - Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Le Frenz - Grand Est
Le Poli / Xonrupt-Longemer - Grand Est
Saint-Nizier-du-Moucherotte - Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
21.01.
sön.
Les Coulmes - Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
27.01.
lör.
Haut Asco - Korsika
La Bonade – Grand'Combe Chateleu - Burgund-Freigrafschaft
Les Signaraux - Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Val d'Ese / Bastelica - Korsika
31.01.
ons.
Ghisoni Capanelle - Korsika

februari 2024

02.02.
fre.
Mont Serein - Mont Ventoux - Provence-Alpes-Côte d’Azur
03.02.
lör.
La Loge des Gardes - Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Longchaumois - Rosset - Burgund-Freigrafschaft
10.02.
lör.
Bourg d'Oueil - Okzitanien
Les Truches - Grand Est
17.02.
lör.
Val Pelens - Provence-Alpes-Côte d’Azur

december 2024

19.12.
tor.
Le Salève - Archamps - Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
20.12.
fre.
förväntad
Lac Blanc - Grand Est